Slovenia Prva Liga Slovenia
League id 124495856 · Pro and Ultra · 13 seasons on record, first kickoff 2014-08-28, recounted 7 hours ago · JSON: /docs/data-quality/124495856.json
Finished, last 12 mo
160
of 166 fixtures recorded
Corners
100%
160 of finished
HT corners
100%
160 of finished
Corner line
98.1%
157 of finished
Odds
100%
160 of finished
Events
100%
160 of finished
Live stats
100%
160 of finished
Cards
100%
160 of finished
Season by season
Each share is a percentage of that season's finished matches. Odds and live statistics begin later than results in most competitions — the table shows exactly when.
| Season | Played | Fixtures | Finished | Corners | HT corners | Corner line | Odds | Events | Live stats | Cards | 0–0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2026-07-18 → 2026-10-11 | 55 | 54 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 2025-07-19 → 2026-05-24 | 166 | 161 | 100% | 100% | 98.1% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2024/25 | 2024-07-20 → 2025-05-25 | 185 | 178 | 100% | 100% | 97.2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 2023-07-22 → 2024-05-19 | 199 | 178 | 100% | 100% | 94.9% | 99.4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 2022-07-16 → 2023-05-21 | 182 | 180 | 100% | 100% | 92.8% | 98.9% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 2021-07-16 → 2022-05-22 | 181 | 172 | 100% | 100% | 93.6% | 98.3% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2020/21 | 2020-07-04 → 2021-05-23 | 224 | 205 | 100% | 100% | 97.1% | 100% | 99.5% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2019/20 | 2019-07-14 → 2020-06-29 | 157 | 145 | 100% | 100% | 97.2% | 99.3% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 2018-07-21 → 2019-05-25 | 183 | 180 | 100% | 100% | 91.1% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2017/18 | 2017-07-16 → 2018-05-27 | 197 | 180 | 100% | 100% | 94.4% | 99.4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2016/17 | 2016-07-17 → 2017-05-27 | 182 | 180 | 100% | 100% | 95.6% | 99.4% | 100% | 92.2% | 100% | 0 |
| 2015/16 | 2015-07-18 → 2016-06-02 | 184 | 182 | 100% | 100% | 93.4% | 98.9% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 0 |
| 2014/15 | 2014-08-28 → 2015-06-07 | 143 | 141 | 100% | 100% | 95.0% | 92.9% | 100% | 0.0% | 99.3% | 0 |
Column definitions and the season rule are on the data quality page. Fixtures for this competition: GET /v1/leagues/124495856/fixtures.