Belgium First Division B Belgium
League id 2773800225 · Pro and Ultra · 13 seasons on record, first kickoff 2014-08-30, recounted 1 hour ago · JSON: /docs/data-quality/2773800225.json
Finished, last 12 mo
250
of 252 fixtures recorded
Corners
100%
250 of finished
HT corners
100%
250 of finished
Corner line
99.2%
248 of finished
Odds
99.6%
249 of finished
Events
100%
250 of finished
Live stats
100%
250 of finished
Cards
100%
250 of finished
Season by season
Each share is a percentage of that season's finished matches. Odds and live statistics begin later than results in most competitions — the table shows exactly when.
| Season | Played | Fixtures | Finished | Corners | HT corners | Corner line | Odds | Events | Live stats | Cards | 0–0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2026-08-15 → 2026-10-12 | 49 | 49 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 2025-08-09 → 2026-04-28 | 275 | 273 | 99.6% | 100% | 99.3% | 99.6% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 2024/25 | 2024-08-17 → 2025-05-11 | 233 | 228 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 2023-08-12 → 2024-05-12 | 247 | 242 | 100% | 100% | 99.2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 2022-08-13 → 2023-05-14 | 196 | 190 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 2021-08-14 → 2022-04-18 | 114 | 107 | 100% | 100% | 96.3% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2020/21 | 2020-08-22 → 2021-04-26 | 119 | 110 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 98.2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2019/20 | 2019-08-03 → 2020-02-29 | 114 | 110 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 2018-08-04 → 2019-04-27 | 130 | 124 | 100% | 100% | 98.4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2017/18 | 2017-08-05 → 2018-02-25 | 113 | 112 | 100% | 100% | 99.1% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2016/17 | 2016-08-06 → 2017-02-26 | 113 | 112 | 100% | 100% | 95.5% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2015/16 | 2015-08-08 → 2016-05-01 | 278 | 271 | 100% | 100% | 92.6% | 99.3% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 0 |
| 2014/15 | 2014-08-30 → 2015-04-26 | 266 | 256 | 100% | 100% | 94.5% | 96.1% | 100% | 0.0% | 97.7% | 0 |
Column definitions and the season rule are on the data quality page. Fixtures for this competition: GET /v1/leagues/2773800225/fixtures.