Estonia Esiliiga Estonia
League id 771966444 · Ultra plan · 13 seasons on record, first kickoff 2014-06-12, recounted 20 hours ago · JSON: /docs/data-quality/771966444.json
Finished, last 12 mo
151
of 155 fixtures recorded
Corners
100%
151 of finished
HT corners
100%
151 of finished
Corner line
70%
106 of finished
Odds
99.3%
150 of finished
Events
99.3%
150 of finished
Live stats
99.3%
150 of finished
Cards
100%
151 of finished
Season by season
Each share is a percentage of that season's finished matches. Odds and live statistics begin later than results in most competitions — the table shows exactly when.
| Season | Played | Fixtures | Finished | Corners | HT corners | Corner line | Odds | Events | Live stats | Cards | 0–0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-03-06 → 2026-10-10 | 154 | 150 | 100% | 100% | 71% | 99.3% | 99.3% | 99.3% | 100% | 0 |
| 2025 | 2025-03-01 → 2025-10-20 | 149 | 149 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2024 | 2024-03-03 → 2024-11-03 | 159 | 159 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2023 | 2023-03-04 → 2023-11-12 | 177 | 168 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2022 | 2022-03-04 → 2022-11-13 | 183 | 158 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2021 | 2021-03-05 → 2021-11-22 | 145 | 125 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 97.6% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2020 | 2020-03-06 → 2020-11-30 | 156 | 147 | 99.3% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 99.3% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 2019 | 2019-03-08 → 2019-11-10 | 177 | 175 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2018 | 2018-03-02 → 2018-11-11 | 171 | 168 | 100% | 100% | 1.8% | 99.4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 |
| 2017 | 2017-03-03 → 2017-11-05 | 171 | 167 | 99.4% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1 |
| 2016 | 2016-02-26 → 2016-11-06 | 182 | 177 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 99.4% | 100% | 42% | 100% | 0 |
| 2015 | 2015-03-08 → 2015-11-08 | 162 | 158 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 95.6% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 0 |
| 2014 | 2014-06-12 → 2014-11-09 | 26 | 24 | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 42% | 95.8% | 0.0% | 100% | 0 |
Column definitions and the season rule are on the data quality page. Fixtures for this competition: GET /v1/leagues/771966444/fixtures.