Sun, May 3 · 19:00 UTC · fixture id 1041711348
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
4–1
HT 1–0
Full time
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
First half only
| 56 | Possession % | 44 |
| 66 | Attacks | 59 |
| 30 | Dangerous attacks | 31 |
| 1 | Shots on target | 1 |
| 2 | Shots off target | 2 |
Match timeline
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/1041711348?include=stats,events
Head to head — last 6 meetings
W/D/L judged for CA 9 de Julio Rafaela.
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela — last 10 matches
Gimnasia C. Uruguay — last 10 matches
Rendered from GET /v1/teams/{id}/fixtures?status=finished
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 1.48 / 3.40 / 7.00 | 1.14 / 6.50 / 15.00 | 1.01 / 26.00 / 41.00 | |
| Pinnacle | 1.42 / 4.95 / 4.53 | 1.30 / 5.14 / 6.45 | — | |
| William Hill | 1.30 / 4.40 / 9.00 | 1.20 / 5.00 / 15.00 | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 1.50 / 3.75 / 5.50 | 1.20 / 5.75 / 10.00 | — | |
| Vcbet | 1.50 / 3.60 / 6.50 | 1.22 / 5.50 / 10.00 | — | |
| 1xBet | 1.53 / 3.50 / 7.36 | 1.28 / 5.35 / 10.20 | — | |
| Bwin | 1.50 / 3.70 / 5.50 | 1.19 / 6.00 / 10.50 | — | |
| Interwetten | 1.47 / 3.90 / 7.00 | 1.20 / 6.00 / 11.00 | — | |
| 18Bet | 1.47 / 3.80 / 6.75 | 1.27 / 5.25 / 10.00 | — | |
| 10BET | 1.44 / 3.75 / 6.40 | 1.27 / 5.20 / 8.20 | — | |
| 12bet | 1.21 / 5.50 / 9.00 | 1.26 / 4.85 / 7.80 | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | -1 (1.90 / 1.90) | -2 (1.95 / 1.85) | 0 (1.40 / 2.85) | |
| Pinnacle | -1.75 (1.78 / 1.92) | -1.75 (1.92 / 1.81) | — | |
| Vcbet | -1 (1.88 / 1.84) | -1.75 (1.94 / 1.79) | 0 (1.60 / 2.22) | |
| 1xBet | 0 (1.14 / 4.70) | -1.75 (1.95 / 1.85) | 0 (1.42 / 2.89) | |
| 18Bet | -1 (1.80 / 1.91) | -1.75 (1.88 / 1.86) | — | |
| 12bet | -1.75 (1.71 / 2.05) | -1.75 (1.90 / 1.86) | 0 (1.78 / 2.06) |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 2 (1.75 / 2.05) | 3.25 (2.00 / 1.80) | 5.5 (9.50 / 1.07) | |
| Pinnacle | 3 (1.79 / 1.91) | 3 (1.90 / 1.83) | — | |
| William Hill | 2.5 (1.75 / 1.95) | 2.5 (1.50 / 2.40) | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 2.5 (1.95 / 1.75) | 2.5 (1.53 / 2.37) | 2.5 (1.61 / 2.10) | |
| Vcbet | 2.25 (1.89 / 1.89) | 3 (1.85 / 1.93) | 4.5 (4.75 / 1.16) | |
| 1xBet | 2.5 (2.30 / 1.55) | 2.75 (1.73 / 2.10) | 5.5 (7.36 / 1.07) | |
| Bwin | 2.5 (1.95 / 1.73) | 3.5 (2.30 / 1.55) | 5.5 (10.50 / 1.03) | |
| Interwetten | 2.5 (1.90 / 1.75) | 2.5 (1.45 / 2.45) | 5.5 (10.00 / 1.01) | |
| 18Bet | 2.25 (1.80 / 1.91) | 3 (1.83 / 1.91) | — | |
| 10BET | 2.5 (1.91 / 1.74) | 2.5 (1.51 / 2.35) | 1.75 (1.85 / 1.79) | |
| 12bet | 3 (1.75 / 2.01) | 3 (1.85 / 1.91) | 5.5 (5.34 / 1.12) |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 8 (1.80 / 2.00) | 8 (1.80 / 2.00) | 6.5 (3.30 / 1.33) |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Corner AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card line prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | Y 2.50 / N 1.50 | Y 2.10 / N 1.67 | — |
21 bookmakers on the Ultra plan · 1X2 shown as home / draw / away · lines as short-form numbers (−0.25, 2.75) · bet365 carries every market; other books quote 1X2, Asian handicap, goal line and corner line where recorded.
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/1041711348/odds?bookmakers=… —
movement charts from GET /v1/fixtures/1041711348/odds/history
Every number on this page is an API response
One fixture call, one odds call, two team-fixture calls — that's this whole page. Read the docs or get a free key and rebuild it yourself.
Start building for free
Get a working API key in under a minute. No credit card, no sales call.