Sun, May 4 · 13:00 UTC · fixture id 1519389106
FC Chambly Oise U19
2–1
HT 0–1
Full time
Montfermeil FC U19
First half only
| 58 | Possession % | 42 |
| 77 | Attacks | 56 |
| 69 | Dangerous attacks | 28 |
| 1 | Shots on target | 3 |
| 3 | Shots off target | 4 |
Match timeline
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/1519389106?include=stats,events
Head to head — last 5 meetings
W/D/L judged for FC Chambly Oise U19.
FC Chambly Oise U19 — last 10 matches
Montfermeil FC U19 — last 10 matches
Rendered from GET /v1/teams/{id}/fixtures?status=finished
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 3.50 / 3.70 / 1.80 | 3.50 / 3.80 / 1.75 | 1.01 / 26.00 / 401.00 | |
| Pinnacle | 5.23 / 4.21 / 1.44 | 3.02 / 4.35 / 1.91 | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 3.30 / 4.00 / 1.75 | 3.00 / 4.00 / 1.91 | — | |
| Vcbet | 3.70 / 3.75 / 1.80 | 3.50 / 3.70 / 1.85 | — | |
| Bwin | 3.30 / 4.10 / 1.73 | 2.95 / 4.00 / 1.87 | — | |
| 10BET | 4.10 / 3.95 / 1.51 | 3.00 / 3.90 / 1.83 | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 0.5 (1.98 / 1.83) | 0.5 (1.98 / 1.83) | 0 (1.80 / 2.00) | |
| Pinnacle | 1.25 (1.75 / 1.98) | 0.5 (1.88 / 1.91) | — | |
| Vcbet | 0.5 (1.96 / 1.84) | 0.5 (1.91 / 1.88) | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 3 (1.95 / 1.85) | 3.25 (1.98 / 1.83) | 3.5 (10.00 / 1.06) | |
| Pinnacle | 3 (1.97 / 1.75) | 2.75 (1.93 / 1.85) | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 2.5 (1.48 / 2.50) | 2.5 (1.55 / 2.30) | — | |
| Vcbet | 3 (1.93 / 1.86) | 3 (1.93 / 1.86) | — | |
| Bwin | 3.5 (2.15 / 1.61) | 2.5 (1.55 / 2.25) | — | |
| 10BET | 3 (1.85 / 1.76) | 3 (1.87 / 1.77) | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 9 (2.00 / 1.80) | 9 (2.00 / 1.80) | 7.5 (3.00 / 1.38) |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Corner AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card line prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No BTTS prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
21 bookmakers on the Ultra plan · 1X2 shown as home / draw / away · lines as short-form numbers (−0.25, 2.75) · bet365 carries every market; other books quote 1X2, Asian handicap, goal line and corner line where recorded.
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/1519389106/odds?bookmakers=… —
movement charts from GET /v1/fixtures/1519389106/odds/history
Every number on this page is an API response
One fixture call, one odds call, two team-fixture calls — that's this whole page. Read the docs or get a free key and rebuild it yourself.
Start building for free
Get a working API key in under a minute. No credit card, no sales call.