Sat, Mar 15 · 11:30 UTC · Round 20 · fixture id 2039801617
Muscelul Campulung 2022
0–1
HT 0–0
Full time
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
First half only
| 0 | Possession % | 0 |
| 30 | Attacks | 61 |
| 16 | Dangerous attacks | 44 |
| 1 | Shots on target | 4 |
| 3 | Shots off target | 5 |
Match timeline
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/2039801617?include=stats,events
Head to head — last 1 meetings
W/D/L judged for Muscelul Campulung 2022.
Muscelul Campulung 2022 — last 10 matches
CSA Steaua Bucuresti — last 10 matches
Rendered from GET /v1/teams/{id}/fixtures?status=finished
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 10.00 / 6.00 / 1.22 | 7.50 / 4.75 / 1.38 | 501.00 / 29.00 / 1.01 | |
| Pinnacle | 12.60 / 3.53 / 1.37 | 13.39 / 7.05 / 1.15 | — | |
| William Hill | 8.00 / 4.75 / 1.36 | 8.00 / 4.75 / 1.36 | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 10.00 / 5.50 / 1.20 | 15.00 / 6.50 / 1.14 | — | |
| Vcbet | 12.00 / 5.25 / 1.18 | 9.50 / 4.60 / 1.25 | — | |
| 1xBet | 10.00 / 6.00 / 1.23 | 16.50 / 5.05 / 1.19 | — | |
| Bwin | 10.50 / 5.50 / 1.21 | 15.50 / 6.00 / 1.16 | — | |
| 18Bet | 11.00 / 4.90 / 1.19 | 13.50 / 7.00 / 1.13 | — | |
| 12bet | 16.00 / 5.40 / 1.15 | 16.00 / 5.40 / 1.15 | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 1.75 (1.90 / 1.90) | 1.25 (1.98 / 1.83) | 0 (2.50 / 1.50) | |
| Pinnacle | 1.25 (1.96 / 1.80) | 2 (1.93 / 1.85) | — | |
| Vcbet | 1.75 (1.88 / 1.91) | 1.5 (1.91 / 1.88) | — | |
| Easybets | 2 (1.93 / 1.87) | 2 (1.93 / 1.87) | — | |
| 18Bet | 1.75 (1.69 / 1.83) | 2 (1.90 / 1.75) | — | |
| 12bet | 1.75 (1.96 / 1.88) | 2 (2.03 / 1.81) | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 2.75 (1.90 / 1.90) | 2.5 (1.85 / 1.95) | 1.5 (9.50 / 1.07) | |
| Pinnacle | 2.25 (1.87 / 1.88) | 3 (1.83 / 1.93) | — | |
| William Hill | 2.5 (1.95 / 1.75) | 2.5 (1.53 / 2.45) | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 2.5 (1.67 / 2.10) | 2.5 (1.53 / 2.30) | — | |
| Vcbet | 2.75 (1.83 / 1.83) | 2.75 (1.90 / 1.78) | — | |
| Bwin | 2.5 (1.66 / 2.05) | 2.5 (1.57 / 2.25) | — | |
| Easybets | 3 (1.88 / 1.91) | 3 (1.88 / 1.91) | — | |
| 18Bet | 2.5 (1.71 / 1.81) | 3 (1.71 / 1.95) | — | |
| 12bet | 2.75 (1.81 / 2.01) | 3 (1.85 / 1.97) | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Corner line prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Corner AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card line prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | Y 2.50 / N 1.50 | Y 2.25 / N 1.57 | — |
21 bookmakers on the Ultra plan · 1X2 shown as home / draw / away · lines as short-form numbers (−0.25, 2.75) · bet365 carries every market; other books quote 1X2, Asian handicap, goal line and corner line where recorded.
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/2039801617/odds?bookmakers=… —
movement charts from GET /v1/fixtures/2039801617/odds/history
Every number on this page is an API response
One fixture call, one odds call, two team-fixture calls — that's this whole page. Read the docs or get a free key and rebuild it yourself.
Start building for free
Get a working API key in under a minute. No credit card, no sales call.