Sun, Apr 13 · 10:45 UTC · fixture id 2273576864
SK Sturm Graz Women
1–0
HT 0–0
Full time
First Vienna FC 1894 Women
First half only
| 38 | Possession % | 62 |
| 51 | Attacks | 73 |
| 24 | Dangerous attacks | 31 |
| 1 | Shots on target | 1 |
| 0 | Shots off target | 4 |
Match timeline
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/2273576864?include=stats,events
Head to head — last 10 meetings
W/D/L judged for SK Sturm Graz Women.
SK Sturm Graz Women — last 10 matches
First Vienna FC 1894 Women — last 10 matches
Rendered from GET /v1/teams/{id}/fixtures?status=finished
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 2.10 / 3.20 / 3.10 | 2.05 / 3.40 / 3.00 | 1.01 / 26.00 / 151.00 | |
| Pinnacle | 2.14 / 3.11 / 3.04 | 2.17 / 3.30 / 3.12 | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 2.10 / 3.20 / 3.00 | 2.10 / 3.30 / 3.00 | — | |
| 1xBet | 2.12 / 3.28 / 3.10 | 2.09 / 3.38 / 3.08 | — | |
| Bwin | 2.10 / 3.20 / 3.00 | 2.05 / 3.30 / 2.95 | — | |
| Interwetten | 2.20 / 3.10 / 3.15 | 2.10 / 3.35 / 3.05 | — | |
| 18Bet | 2.10 / 3.05 / 3.00 | 2.10 / 3.35 / 3.10 | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | -0.25 (1.85 / 1.95) | -0.25 (1.85 / 1.95) | 0 (2.08 / 1.73) | |
| Pinnacle | -0.25 (1.85 / 1.85) | -0.25 (1.88 / 1.90) | — | |
| Interwetten | -0.5 (2.10 / 1.60) | -0.5 (2.05 / 1.65) | — | |
| 18Bet | -0.25 (1.76 / 1.76) | -0.25 (1.80 / 1.85) | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 2.5 (1.90 / 1.90) | 2.75 (1.85 / 1.95) | 1.5 (10.50 / 1.06) | |
| Pinnacle | 2.5 (1.91 / 1.81) | 2.5 (1.89 / 1.89) | — | |
| Ladbrokes | 2.5 (1.85 / 1.85) | 2.5 (1.70 / 2.00) | — | |
| Bwin | 2.5 (1.83 / 1.85) | 2.5 (1.66 / 2.05) | — | |
| Interwetten | 2.5 (1.85 / 1.80) | 2.5 (1.65 / 2.05) | — | |
| 18Bet | 2.5 (1.81 / 1.71) | 2.75 (1.87 / 1.77) | — |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet 365 | 9 (1.85 / 1.95) | 9 (1.85 / 1.95) | 6.5 (2.75 / 1.43) |
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Corner AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card line prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Card AH prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
| Bookmaker | Opening | Closing | In-play | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No BTTS prices recorded for this fixture. | ||||
21 bookmakers on the Ultra plan · 1X2 shown as home / draw / away · lines as short-form numbers (−0.25, 2.75) · bet365 carries every market; other books quote 1X2, Asian handicap, goal line and corner line where recorded.
Rendered from GET /v1/fixtures/2273576864/odds?bookmakers=… —
movement charts from GET /v1/fixtures/2273576864/odds/history
Every number on this page is an API response
One fixture call, one odds call, two team-fixture calls — that's this whole page. Read the docs or get a free key and rebuild it yourself.
Start building for free
Get a working API key in under a minute. No credit card, no sales call.